Livescore

Hôm qua, thứ 6 - 19/04

  • Đang diễn ra
  • (2-0) Tỉ số hiệp phụ
  • Thẻ đỏSố lượng thẻ đỏ
  • 2 - 0 Tỉ số hiệp 1
FT - 19/04 TK

0 - 1

0-1
FT - 19/04 TK

1 - 0

(0-0)

0-0
FT - 19/04 TK

2 - 1

2-0
FT - 19/04 TK

1 - 1

1-0
FT - 19/04 33

0 - 1

0-0
FT - 19/04 Bảng B
China U23

0 - 2

South Korea U23
0-1
FT - 19/04 Bảng B
UAE U23

0 - 2

Japan U23
0-1
FT - 19/04 Bảng C
U23 Thái Lan

0 - 5

Saudi Arabia U23
0-3
FT - 19/04 TK

1 - 0

(0-0)

Olympiacos 1
1-0
FT - 19/04 TK

0 - 2

0-2
FT - 19/04 28

3 - 1

2-0
FT - 19/04 28

5 - 0

1-0
FT - 19/04 2

1 - 0

1-0
FT - 19/04 28

3 - 1

0-1
FT - 19/04 28

1 - 2

0-1
FT - 19/04 1/32
Deportivo Maipu 1

1 - 1

(0-0)

Juventud Unida Universitario 1
0-0
FT - 19/04 30

0 - 2

0-1
FT - 19/04 30

1 - 1

1-0
FT - 19/04 18
Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla

2 - 0

Al Mokawloon Al Arab 1
0-0
FT - 19/04 9
Racing

1 - 1

Cerro
1-0
FT - 19/04 1
Vancouver FC

2 - 0

HFX Wanderers FC
1-0
FT - 19/04 24
Nassaji Mazandaran FC

1 - 0

Tractor FC
0-0
FT - 19/04 24
Esteghlal

3 - 2

Shams Azar Qazvin
1-0
FT - 19/04 24
Foolad Khuzestan

0 - 1

Mes Rafsanjan
0-0
FT - 19/04 23
ES Setif

2 - 1

JS Saoura
1-1
FT - 19/04 23
NC Magra

0 - 0

MC Alger
0-0
FT - 19/04 23
US Souf

0 - 2

ASO Chlef
0-1
FT - 19/04 23
USM Khenchela

1 - 2

CS Constantine
1-1
Postp. - 19/04 24
ASO Chlef

0 - 0

NC Magra
Postp. - 19/04 24
Ben Aknoun

0 - 0

JS Kabylie
Postp. - 19/04 24
JS Saoura

0 - 0

US Souf
Postp. - 19/04 24
MC Alger

0 - 0

Paradou AC
Postp. - 19/04 24
MC El Bayadh

0 - 0

USM Khenchela
Postp. - 19/04 24
US Biskra

0 - 0

ES Setif
FT - 19/04 24
SV Horn

0 - 2

SV Ried
0-1
FT - 19/04 24
Leoben

1 - 2

FC Liefering
0-0
FT - 19/04 24
Amstetten

1 - 4

Sturm Graz II
1-1
FT - 19/04 24
FC Admira Wacker Modling

1 - 0

Kapfenberger SV
0-0
FT - 19/04 24
First Vienna FC

2 - 0

SV Lafnitz
2-0
FT - 19/04 1
FC Inter Turku

1 - 1

KuPS
1-0
FT - 19/04 1
SJK

1 - 0

Ilves
1-0
FT - 19/04 21
Al-Futowa

0 - 1

Jableh SC
0-0
FT - 19/04 21
Al-Karamah

0 - 0

Tishreen
0-0
FT - 19/04 21
Hutteen

0 - 0

Al-Wathbah
0-0
FT - 19/04 5
FC Smorgon

2 - 2

Gomel
1-1
FT - 19/04 5
BATE Borisov

1 - 1

Dnyapro Mogilev
0-0
FT - 19/04 17

0 - 0

Fortaleza FC 1
0-0
FT - 19/04 17

0 - 0

Deportivo Pasto
0-0
FT - 19/04 3
Belarus U17

0 - 4

Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
0-2
FT - 19/04 2
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall 1

1 - 0

Nantong Haimen Codion
1-0
FT - 19/04 30
Botev Vratsa

2 - 0

Etar 1
1-0
FT - 19/04 27
NK Sesvete

2 - 3

Jarun
0-1
FT - 19/04 27
Zrinski Jurjevac

1 - 0

Bijelo Brdo
0-0
FT - 19/04 29
FC Noah

1 - 0

BKMA
1-0
FT - 19/04 Khác
Ararat Armenia II

4 - 0

Pyunik Academy
3-0
FT - 19/04 9
Imbabura S.C.

2 - 2

Universidad Catolica
2-0
FT - 19/04 9
Independiente del Valle

2 - 1

Mushuc Runa
2-0
FT - 19/04 9
Barcelona SC

1 - 0

El Nacional
0-0
FT - 19/04 12
Alianza Lima

3 - 0

Sport Boys 1
1-0
FT - 19/04 Khác
Abahani Limited Dhaka

2 - 1

Sheikh Jamal
2-1
FT - 19/04 Khác
Bangladesh Police Club

1 - 0

Sheikh Russel KC
1-0
Postp. - 19/04 Khác
Akzhaiyk Uralsk

0 - 0

Kaspyi Aktau
FT - 19/04 Khác
Ulytau

0 - 1

Jetisay FC
0-0
FT - 19/04 Khác
Kairat-Zhastar

3 - 3

SD Family
2-2
FT - 19/04 Khác
Turkistan FC

2 - 0

Taraz
1-0
FT - 19/04 7

1 - 3

Viimsi JK
0-1
FT - 19/04 Khác
FC Hoyvik

1 - 1

HB Torshavn II
FT - 19/04 10
FC Telavi

0 - 3

Saburtalo
0-1
FT - 19/04 26
ND Beltinci

0 - 1

NK Krka
0-1
FT - 19/04 26
Tolmin

1 - 1

Dravinja
1-0
FT - 19/04 25
FK Pohronie

2 - 1

Slovan Bratislava B 1
1-0
FT - 19/04 29

4 - 0

2-0
FT - 19/04 28
Polonia Warsaw

3 - 3

Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1-2
FT - 19/04 28
Stal Rzeszow 1

2 - 2

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2-0
FT - 19/04 27
GOSK Gabela

1 - 0

FK Tuzla City
0-0
FT - 19/04 27
Posusje 1

1 - 0

Zeljeznicar
1-0
FT - 19/04 31
Turan Tovuz

1 - 4

Sumqayit
0-2

Hôm nay, thứ 7 - 20/04

21:00 - 20/04 34

? - ?

21:00 - 20/04 34

? - ?

FT - 20/04 32

1 - 1

1-1
19:00 - 20/04 32

? - ?

21:15 - 20/04 32

? - ?

23:30 - 20/04 32

? - ?

FT - 20/04 33

2 - 2

2-0
23:00 - 20/04 33

? - ?

FT - 20/04 30

3 - 1

0-1
20:30 - 20/04 30

? - ?

20:30 - 20/04 30

? - ?

20:30 - 20/04 30

? - ?

20:30 - 20/04 30

? - ?

23:30 - 20/04 30

? - ?

FT - 20/04 30

3 - 0

1-0
22:00 - 20/04 30

? - ?

FT - 20/04 Bảng C
Tajikistan U23

2 - 4

Iraq U23
1-2
20:00 - 20/04 Bảng D
U23 Malaysia

? - ?

U23 Việt Nam
22:30 - 20/04 Bảng D
Kuwait U23

? - ?

Uzbekistan U23
23:15 - 20/04 BK

? - ?

18:30 - 20/04 44

? - ?

21:00 - 20/04 44

? - ?

21:00 - 20/04 44

? - ?

21:00 - 20/04 44

? - ?

21:00 - 20/04 44

? - ?

21:00 - 20/04 44

? - ?

21:00 - 20/04 44

? - ?

23:15 - 20/04 44

? - ?

FT - 20/04 Khác

0 - 4

0-2
FT - 20/04 Khác

0 - 0

19:00 - 20/04 34

? - ?

19:00 - 20/04 34

? - ?

Modena
19:00 - 20/04 34

? - ?

19:00 - 20/04 34
Brescia

? - ?

21:15 - 20/04 34

? - ?

21:15 - 20/04 34

? - ?

21:15 - 20/04 34

? - ?

21:15 - 20/04 34

? - ?

20:00 - 20/04 33

? - ?

Canc. - 20/04 33

0 - 0

FT - 20/04 30
Rio Ave

1 - 1

Arouca
1-0
21:30 - 20/04 30
Moreirense

? - ?

Gil Vicente
22:00 - 20/04 28

? - ?

FT - 20/04 33

2 - 0

1-0
FT - 20/04 30
Feirense

1 - 1

Leixoes
0-1
FT - 20/04 30
Beerschot

0 - 1

Patro Eisden
0-0
FT - 20/04 30
FC Liege

5 - 0

Genk U23 1
2-0
FT - 20/04 30
Francs Borains

0 - 3

FCV Dender EH
0-2
FT - 20/04 30
Lommel

3 - 1

SK Beveren
1-0
FT - 20/04 30
Oostende

2 - 1

Standard Liege U23
1-0
FT - 20/04 30
RFC Seraing

1 - 2

0-1
FT - 20/04 30
Zulte Waregem

4 - 1

3-1
FT - 20/04 Khác

0 - 0

FT - 20/04 1
Botafogo SP

1 - 1

0-0
FT - 20/04 1

2 - 1

0-1
FT - 20/04 12
San Martin de Tucuman

0 - 0

Guillermo Brown
0-0
51' - 20/04 1 51''

0 - 0

Avai FC
0-0
12:00 - 20/04 9

? - ?

12:00 - 20/04 8

? - ?

13:00 - 20/04 9

? - ?

Jubilo Iwata
13:00 - 20/04 9

? - ?

14:00 - 20/04 9

? - ?

Tokyo Verdy
14:30 - 20/04 8

? - ?

14:30 - 20/04 8

? - ?

Gimcheon Sangmu
17:00 - 20/04 30
Penafiel

? - ?

19:00 - 20/04 36

? - ?

20:00 - 20/04 30
Torreense

? - ?

Uniao de Leiria
20:00 - 20/04 Khác
Lamontville Golden Arrows

? - ?

Royal AM
20:00 - 20/04 33

? - ?

20:00 - 20/04 30
Anderlecht U23

? - ?

Club Brugge NXT
21:15 - 20/04 36

? - ?

21:30 - 20/04 30

? - ?

Tondela
22:00 - 20/04 Khác
Orlando Pirates

? - ?

AmaZulu FC
22:00 - 20/04 Khác
Sekhukhune United

? - ?

Cape Town Spurs
23:00 - 20/04 12
Deportivo Madryn

? - ?

CA Chaco For Ever
23:00 - 20/04 33

? - ?

23:00 - 20/04 33

? - ?

23:30 - 20/04 36

? - ?

23:35 - 20/04 12
Atlanta

? - ?

Almagro
FT - 20/04 31
Altay

0 - 2

Manisa FK 1
0-2
FT - 20/04 25
Maritzburg United

0 - 1

Marumo Gallants
0-0
FT - 20/04 Khác
FC Den Bosch

2 - 2

NAC Breda
1-2
FT - 20/04 Khác
FC Dordrecht

3 - 1

TOP Oss
1-0
FT - 20/04 Khác
Helmond Sport

3 - 1

Jong Ajax
2-0
FT - 20/04 35
Roda JC Kerkrade

1 - 1

De Graafschap
1-0
FT - 20/04 35
Telstar 1

2 - 3

FC Emmen
2-0
FT - 20/04 34
Inverness CT

0 - 1

Raith Rovers
0-0
12:00 - 20/04 11
Fagiano Okayama FC

? - ?

Roasso Kumamoto
12:00 - 20/04 11
Fujieda MYFC

? - ?

Tokushima Vortis
12:00 - 20/04 11
Montedio Yamagata

? - ?

Ehime FC
12:00 - 20/04 11
Shimizu S-Pulse

? - ?

Vegalta Sendai
12:00 - 20/04 11
Ventforet Kofu

? - ?

Thespakusatsu Gunma
12:00 - 20/04 8

? - ?

Busan I'Park
14:30 - 20/04 8
Seongnam FC

? - ?

Cheongju FC
17:30 - 20/04 31
Bandirmaspor

? - ?

Tuzlaspor
20:00 - 20/04 25
Baroka FC

? - ?

Casric Stars FC
20:00 - 20/04 25
JDR Stars

? - ?

Venda
20:00 - 20/04 25
Platinum City Rovers

? - ?

Milford FC
20:00 - 20/04 25
Upington City

? - ?

Black Leopards
20:00 - 20/04 25
University of Pretoria

? - ?

Magesi FC
20:00 - 20/04 31
Giresunspor

? - ?

Goztepe
21:00 - 20/04 34
Partick Thistle

? - ?

Airdrieonians
21:00 - 20/04 34
Arbroath

? - ?

Greenock Morton
21:00 - 20/04 34
Dundee United

? - ?

Ayr United
21:00 - 20/04 34
Dunfermline Athletic

? - ?

Queen's Park
21:30 - 20/04 35
ADO Den Haag

? - ?

FC Eindhoven
23:00 - 20/04 31
Eyupspor

? - ?

Boluspor
23:45 - 20/04 35
MVV Maastricht

? - ?

Willem II
Postp. - 20/04 18
Al Masry

0 - 0

Postp. - 20/04 18
El Zamalek

0 - 0

Pyramids FC
FT - 20/04 9
Liverpool

1 - 1

Defensor Sporting
0-1
20:00 - 20/04 9
Danubio

? - ?

Cerro Largo
09:00 - 20/04 1
Pacific FC

? - ?

Valour FC
21:00 - 20/04 4
Raufoss

? - ?

Bryne
21:00 - 20/04 4
Sogndal

? - ?

Moss
21:00 - 20/04 4
Start

? - ?

Sandnes
21:00 - 20/04 4
Egersund

? - ?

Aalesund
21:00 - 20/04 4
Levanger

? - ?

Kongsvinger
21:00 - 20/04 4
Ranheim

? - ?

Aasane
23:00 - 20/04 4
Lyn

? - ?

Vaalerenga
FT - 20/04 23
CR Belouizdad

4 - 0

US Biskra
1-0
FT - 20/04 24
SW Bregenz

0 - 2

Floridsdorfer AC
0-1
19:30 - 20/04 24
SV Stripfing

? - ?

Dornbirn
22:00 - 20/04 23
Paradou AC

? - ?

MC El Bayadh
40' - 20/04 9 40''
Union La Calera

0 - 0

Everton CD
19:00 - 20/04 32

? - ?

19:00 - 20/04 1

? - ?

IFK Mariehamn
19:00 - 20/04 32

? - ?

20:15 - 20/04 1
FC Lahti

? - ?

FC Haka J
22:30 - 20/04 1
VPS

? - ?

IF Gnistan
23:30 - 20/04 9
Magallanes

? - ?

San Marcos
20:00 - 20/04 1
EPS

? - ?

VIFK
20:00 - 20/04 1
KPV

? - ?

FCV
20:00 - 20/04 1
RoPS

? - ?

JJK Jyvaskyla
20:00 - 20/04 21
Al-Ittihad

? - ?

Al-Taleiah
20:00 - 20/04 21
Al-Sahel

? - ?

Al-Jaish
20:00 - 20/04 21
Al-Wahda

? - ?

Al-Horiyah
16:45 - 20/04 25

? - ?

18:10 - 20/04 5
FC Minsk

? - ?

Naftan Novopolotsk
20:00 - 20/04 5
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk

? - ?

Shakhtyor Soligorsk
22:00 - 20/04 5
Slavia Mozyr

? - ?

Dinamo Brest
08:10 - 20/04 17

? - ?

Chico FC
17:00 - 20/04 3
BATE Borisov Reserves

? - ?

FC Ostrovets
19:00 - 20/04 3
Bumprom Gomel

? - ?

Belshina Bobruisk
21:00 - 20/04 3
FC Slonim

? - ?

FC Volna Pinsk
23:00 - 20/04 3
Dinamo Minsk Reserves

? - ?

FC Baranovichi
03:00 - 20/04 12
Real Soacha Cundinamarca

? - ?

Bogota FC
0-1
03:00 - 20/04 12
Atletico FC

? - ?

03:00 - 20/04 12
Atletico Huila

? - ?

Barranquilla FC
03:00 - 20/04 12
Cortulua

? - ?

Union Magdalena
03:00 - 20/04 12
Leones

? - ?

Real Cartagena
03:00 - 20/04 12
Llaneros FC

? - ?

Orsomarso
03:00 - 20/04 12
Real Santander

? - ?

Boca Juniors de Cali
03:00 - 20/04 12
Tigres FC

? - ?

Cucuta
FT - 20/04 12
Tigres FC

4 - 0

Cucuta
1-0
FT - 20/04 12
Internacional de Palmira

0 - 2

Union Magdalena
0-1
Int. - 20/04 12 Int.'
Llaneros FC

1 - 0

Orsomarso
1-0
18:00 - 20/04 7

? - ?

Shenzhen Peng City
FT - 20/04 30
Krumovgrad 1

2 - 0

Slavia Sofia
2-0
13:00 - 20/04 2
Shanghai Segenda

? - ?

Ganzhou Ruishi FC
13:00 - 20/04 2
Shanghai Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Fly

? - ?

Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior
13:00 - 20/04 2
Jiangsu Landhouse Dong Victory

? - ?

Langfang Glory City
13:30 - 20/04 2
Shanxi Xiangyu

? - ?

Beijing Technology
14:00 - 20/04 2
Changchun Xidu

? - ?

Shaanxi Union
14:00 - 20/04 2
Dalian Kuncheng City

? - ?

Quanzhou Yaxin
14:00 - 20/04 2
Dezhou Haishan

? - ?

Taian Tiankuang
14:00 - 20/04 2
Qianxinan Xufengtang

? - ?

Shenzhen Juniors
14:30 - 20/04 2
Xi'an Ronghai

? - ?

Guangdong GZ-Power
14:30 - 20/04 2
Shenzhen Jixiang

? - ?

Guangxi Lanhang
18:30 - 20/04 2
Guangxi Bushan

? - ?

Rizhao Yuqi
19:15 - 20/04 30
Pirin Blagoevgrad

? - ?

Cherno More Varna
21:45 - 20/04 30
Hebar

? - ?

Ludogorets
14:00 - 20/04 7
Shenyang Urban FC

? - ?

Jiangxi Beidamen
14:00 - 20/04 7
Shijiazhuang Gongfu

? - ?

Heilongjiang Ice City FC
14:30 - 20/04 7
Shanghai Jiading

? - ?

Qingdao Red Lions
21:00 - 20/04 29
Dobrudzha Dobrich

? - ?

Maritsa Plovdiv
21:00 - 20/04 29
Litex Lovech

? - ?

PFC Chernomorets Burgas
21:00 - 20/04 29
Montana

? - ?

Belasitsa Petrich
21:00 - 20/04 29
Spartak Pleven

? - ?

Sportist Svoge
21:00 - 20/04 29
Strumska Slava

? - ?

Spartak Varna
21:00 - 20/04 29
Chernomorets Balchik

? - ?

Bdin Vidin
22:00 - 20/04 31

? - ?

NK Istra 1961
10' - 20/04 16 10''
Mazatlan FC

0 - 0

FC Juarez
10:00 - 20/04 16
Atletico de San Luis

? - ?

Toluca
10:10 - 20/04 16

? - ?

Puebla
19:50 - 20/04 27
Dubrava Zagreb

? - ?

NK Croatia Zmijavci
22:00 - 20/04 27
Sibenik

? - ?

Solin
22:00 - 20/04 27
Vukovar 91

? - ?

NK Dugopolje
19:00 - 20/04 Khác
Ararat Yerevan II

? - ?

Urartu FC II
19:00 - 20/04 Khác
Shirak II

? - ?

FC Mika
16:00 - 20/04 Khác
Kirivong Soksen Chey

? - ?

Phnom Penh
18:00 - 20/04 Khác
Boeung Ket

? - ?

Svay Rieng
FT - 20/04 9
Delfin 1

1 - 1

CSD Macara
1-0
FT - 20/04 9
Orense

1 - 0

LDU de Quito
1-0
FT - 20/04 9
Aucas

3 - 1

Emelec
3-0
FT - 20/04 12
Union Comercio

1 - 2

Universitario de Deportes
0-1
10' - 20/04 12 10''
Cienciano

0 - 0

Deportivo Garcilaso
0-0
16:45 - 20/04 Khác
Abahani Ltd. Chittagong

? - ?

Rahmatgonj Mfs
16:45 - 20/04 Khác
Fortis FC

? - ?

Bashundhara Kings
16:45 - 20/04 Khác
Mohammedan SC Dhaka

? - ?

Brothers Union
20:00 - 20/04 29
Jablonec

? - ?

FC Zlin
20:00 - 20/04 29
Karvina

? - ?

Bohemians 1905
20:00 - 20/04 29
Sparta Prague

? - ?

Banik Ostrava
23:00 - 20/04 29
Teplice

? - ?

SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT - 20/04 Khác
Sol de America

0 - 3

Luqueno
0-2
41' - 20/04 Khác 41''
2 de Mayo 1

0 - 0

Cerro Porteno
0-0
15:15 - 20/04 24
MFK Vyskov

? - ?

FC Zbrojovka Brno
16:00 - 20/04 5
Kaisar Kyzylorda

? - ?

Atyrau
16:00 - 20/04 5
Zhenis

? - ?

FC Turan
18:30 - 20/04 5
Ordabasy Shymkent

? - ?

FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
21:00 - 20/04 5
Kairat Almaty

? - ?

Aktobe
22:00 - 20/04 24
Pribram

? - ?

FK MAS Taborsko
22:00 - 20/04 24
SK Lisen

? - ?

Sigma Olomouc B
FT - 20/04 3
Rubio Nu

2 - 2

CD Recoleta
1-1
06:30 - 20/04 3
3 de Febrero

? - ?

Club Martin Ledesma
20:30 - 20/04 3
Atletico Colegiales

? - ?

Guairena
20:30 - 20/04 3
Resistencia

? - ?

Atletico Tembetary
19:30 - 20/04 25
Chornomorets Odessa

? - ?

Kryvbas
22:00 - 20/04 25
Vorskla

? - ?

FC Kolos Kovalivka
16:30 - 20/04 7
Nomme United

? - ?

Talinna Kalev
18:30 - 20/04 7
Paide Linnameeskond

? - ?

Tammeka
21:00 - 20/04 7
FCI Levadia

? - ?

Parnu JK Vaprus
23:00 - 20/04 33
Yverdon

? - ?

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
23:00 - 20/04 33
Servette

? - ?

Grasshopper
FT - 20/04 30
Schaffhausen

1 - 1

Xamax
1-1
FT - 20/04 30
Bellinzona

4 - 0

Baden
1-0
FT - 20/04 30
Sion

1 - 0

Stade Nyonnais
0-0
FT - 20/04 30
Aarau

3 - 0

Thun 1
2-0
23:00 - 20/04 30
FC Vaduz

? - ?

FC Wil 1900
FT - 20/04 6

2 - 1

EB/Streymur
0-0
FT - 20/04 Khác
Vikingur Gota II

1 - 2

Ki Klaksvik II
19:00 - 20/04 Khác
FC Suduroy

? - ?

B71 Sandoy
21:00 - 20/04 Khác
AB Argir

? - ?

B36 Torshavn II
22:00 - 20/04 Khác
NSI Runavik II

? - ?

TB Tvoeroyri
20:00 - 20/04 4
IFK Gothenburg

? - ?

IFK Norrkoeping
20:00 - 20/04 4
Sirius

? - ?

Vaernamo
22:30 - 20/04 4
Malmo FF

? - ?

Västerås SK
18:00 - 20/04 4
Sandvikens IF

? - ?

Oesters IF
18:00 - 20/04 4
Skoevde AIK

? - ?

Trelleborgs FF
20:00 - 20/04 4
Utsiktens BK

? - ?

GIF Sundsvall
20:00 - 20/04 4
Oestersunds FK

? - ?

Oergryte
18:00 - 20/04 10
Samtredia

? - ?

Torpedo Kutaisi
22:00 - 20/04 10
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo

? - ?

Dinamo Tbilisi
19:30 - 20/04 29
Puskas FC Academy

? - ?

Paksi SE
22:00 - 20/04 29
Ferencvaros

? - ?

Kisvarda FC
17:30 - 20/04 29
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

? - ?

Vasas Budapest
20:00 - 20/04 32
Radomlje

? - ?

Mura
22:30 - 20/04 32
Olimpija Ljubljana

? - ?

Aluminij
FT - 20/04 26
NK Triglav

1 - 1

Rudar Velenje
1-1
22:00 - 20/04 26
ND Bilje

? - ?

Nafta
22:00 - 20/04 26
Fuzinar

? - ?

Gorica
19:00 - 20/04 25
Spisska Nova Ves

? - ?

Slavoj Trebisov
20:00 - 20/04 25
Komarno

? - ?

FC STK 1914 Samorin
21:30 - 20/04 25
Liptovsky Mikulas

? - ?

Puchov
21:30 - 20/04 25
Tatran Presov

? - ?

Povazska Bystrica
21:30 - 20/04 25
Humenne

? - ?

FC Petrzalka 1898
21:30 - 20/04 25
Malzenice

? - ?

Dolny Kubin
FT - 20/04 3
Stjarnan

1 - 0

Valur 1
1-0
21:00 - 20/04 3
HK Kopavogs

? - ?

FH Hafnarfjordur
23:15 - 20/04 3
KR Reykjavik

? - ?

Fram Reykjavik
FT - 20/04 11
St. Patrick's Athletic

1 - 1

Waterford FC
0-1
FT - 20/04 11
Sligo Rovers

1 - 1

Dundalk
1-0
FT - 20/04 11
Bohemian FC

1 - 0

Drogheda United
1-0
FT - 20/04 11
Derry City

1 - 3

Shamrock Rovers
0-0
FT - 20/04 11
Galway United FC 1

1 - 0

Shelbourne
1-0
FT - 20/04 11
Cobh Ramblers

2 - 0

Finn Harps
2-0
FT - 20/04 11
Kerry

1 - 2

Athlone Town
1-1
FT - 20/04 11
Wexford FC

2 - 3

UCD
1-2
FT - 20/04 11
Bray Wanderers

2 - 1

Treaty United
2-0
FT - 20/04 29
Rakow Czestochowa 1

0 - 1

Gornik Zabrze
0-0
20:00 - 20/04 29
Pogon Szczecin

? - ?

Piast Gliwice
22:30 - 20/04 29
Ruch Chorzow

? - ?

FT - 20/04 28
Znicz Pruszkow

2 - 3

Wisla Krakow
2-0
20:00 - 20/04 28
GKS Tychy 71

? - ?

22:30 - 20/04 28

? - ?

Lechia Gdansk
20:00 - 20/04 30
Cailungo

? - ?

La Fiorita
20:00 - 20/04 30
Domagnano

? - ?

Tre Fiori
20:00 - 20/04 30
Faetano

? - ?

Cosmos
20:00 - 20/04 30
S.S. Murata

? - ?

FC Fiorentino
20:00 - 20/04 30
Tre Penne Galazzano

? - ?

Virtus Acquaviva
FT - 20/04 27
FK Velez Mostar

3 - 1

FK Zvijezda 09
1-0
18:30 - 20/04 27
Siroki Brijeg

? - ?

Igman Konjic
21:00 - 20/04 27
Sloga Doboj

? - ?

19:30 - 20/04 31
Qarabag

? - ?

Gabala FK
22:00 - 20/04 31
Zira

? - ?

FK Neftchi

Ngày mai, CN - 21/04

01:30 - 21/04 34

? - ?

19:30 - 21/04 34

? - ?

21:00 - 21/04 34

? - ?

21:00 - 21/04 34

? - ?

22:30 - 21/04 34

? - ?

02:00 - 21/04 32

? - ?

19:00 - 21/04 32

? - ?

21:15 - 21/04 32

? - ?

23:30 - 21/04 32

? - ?

01:45 - 21/04 33

? - ?

17:30 - 21/04 33

? - ?

20:00 - 21/04 33

? - ?

23:00 - 21/04 33

? - ?

20:30 - 21/04 30

? - ?

22:30 - 21/04 30

? - ?

02:00 - 21/04 30

? - ?

20:00 - 21/04 30

? - ?

20:00 - 21/04 30

? - ?

20:00 - 21/04 30

? - ?

22:05 - 21/04 30

? - ?

22:30 - 21/04 Bảng A
Jordan U23

? - ?

U23 Indonesia
22:30 - 21/04 Bảng A
Qatar U23

? - ?

Australia U23
21:30 - 21/04 BK

? - ?

00:00 - 21/04 33

? - ?

00:00 - 21/04 33

? - ?

00:00 - 21/04 33

? - ?

00:00 - 21/04 33

? - ?

00:00 - 21/04 33

? - ?

00:00 - 21/04 33

? - ?

00:00 - 21/04 33

? - ?

00:00 - 21/04 33

? - ?

00:00 - 21/04 33

? - ?

00:00 - 21/04 30
Boavista

? - ?

CF Estrela
01:00 - 21/04 28

? - ?

01:00 - 21/04 28

? - ?

02:00 - 21/04 3

? - ?

02:30 - 21/04 30

? - ?

Vizela
Postp. - 21/04 3
Criciuma

0 - 0

04:30 - 21/04 3

? - ?

04:30 - 21/04 3

? - ?

06:30 - 21/04 9

? - ?

06:30 - 21/04 9

? - ?

06:30 - 21/04 9

? - ?

07:00 - 21/04 3
Atletico MG

? - ?

07:30 - 21/04 9

? - ?

St. Louis City
07:30 - 21/04 9

? - ?

07:30 - 21/04 9

? - ?

08:30 - 21/04 9

? - ?

21:30 - 21/04 30

? - ?

21:30 - 21/04 30
Chaves

? - ?

Estoril
01:00 - 21/04 Khác
SuperSport United

? - ?

Chippa United
01:00 - 21/04 12
Club Atletico Estudiantes

? - ?

All Boys
01:30 - 21/04 12
CA Defensores Unidos

? - ?

CA Defensores de Belgrano
01:30 - 21/04 1

? - ?

02:00 - 21/04 36

? - ?

02:30 - 21/04 1

? - ?

Paysandu
03:00 - 21/04 1
Amazonas FC

? - ?

04:00 - 21/04 1

? - ?

05:05 - 21/04 12
Club Atletico Colon

? - ?

Temperley
06:00 - 21/04 12
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada

? - ?

Tristan Suarez
12:00 - 21/04 8

? - ?

13:00 - 21/04 9

? - ?

Machida Zelvia
14:30 - 21/04 8

? - ?

17:00 - 21/04 30
Oliveirense

? - ?

CF Os Belenenses
17:30 - 21/04 33

? - ?

19:00 - 21/04 36

? - ?

20:00 - 21/04 30
Academico Viseu

? - ?

Mafra
20:00 - 21/04 Khác
Polokwane City

? - ?

Cape Town City FC
20:00 - 21/04 Khác
Richards Bay

? - ?

Kaizer Chiefs
21:15 - 21/04 36

? - ?

21:30 - 21/04 30
Vilaverdense FC

? - ?

Maritimo
21:30 - 21/04 12
Club Atletico Mitre

? - ?

Gimnasia Mendoza
22:30 - 21/04 Khác
TS Galaxy

? - ?

Stellenbosch FC
23:00 - 21/04 12
CA San Miguel

? - ?

Racing de Cordoba
23:00 - 21/04 12
Arsenal Sarandi

? - ?

San Martin San Juan
23:00 - 21/04 33

? - ?

23:00 - 21/04 33

? - ?

23:00 - 21/04 33

? - ?

23:30 - 21/04 36

? - ?

01:30 - 21/04 30

? - ?

02:00 - 21/04 35
FC Groningen

? - ?

Cambuur
12:00 - 21/04 8

? - ?

Gimpo FC
12:00 - 21/04 8
FC Anyang

? - ?

12:00 - 21/04 11
JEF United Chiba

? - ?

Blaublitz Akita
12:00 - 21/04 11
Kagoshima United

? - ?

Tochigi SC
12:00 - 21/04 11
Oita Trinita

? - ?

Iwaki FC
12:00 - 21/04 11
Renofa Yamaguchi

? - ?

Mito Hollyhock
12:00 - 21/04 11
V-Varen Nagasaki

? - ?

14:30 - 21/04 8
Chungnam Asan FC

? - ?

14:30 - 21/04 8
Gyeongnam FC

? - ?

17:30 - 21/04 31
Bodrum FK

? - ?

Sanliurfaspor
18:30 - 21/04 30

? - ?

18:30 - 21/04 30

? - ?

18:30 - 21/04 30

? - ?

20:00 - 21/04 31
Genclerbirligi

? - ?

Erzurum BB
20:00 - 21/04 31
Corum FK

? - ?

Adanaspor
20:00 - 21/04 25
Orbit College

? - ?

MM Platinum
20:00 - 21/04 25
Pretoria Callies

? - ?

Hungry Lions FC
23:00 - 21/04 31
Sakaryaspor

? - ?

Keciorengucu
01:30 - 21/04 13
Deportivo Armenio

? - ?

Sportivo Italiano
01:30 - 21/04 13
Deportivo Merlo

? - ?

Acassuso
01:30 - 21/04 13
Canuelas

? - ?

CD UAI Urquiza
03:00 - 21/04 1
Detroit City FC

? - ?

Oakland Roots
03:00 - 21/04 1
Loudoun United

? - ?

Louisville City FC
03:05 - 21/04 13
Comunicaciones

? - ?

Argentino de Merlo
04:00 - 21/04 1
Hartford Athletic

? - ?

San Antonio FC
05:00 - 21/04 1
FC Tulsa

? - ?

Charleston Battery
06:00 - 21/04 1
Miami FC

? - ?

Birmingham Legion
06:00 - 21/04 1
North Carolina FC

? - ?

New Mexico United
06:30 - 21/04 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies

? - ?

El Paso Locomotive
07:00 - 21/04 1
Memphis 901

? - ?

Monterey Bay FC
07:00 - 21/04 1
Las Vegas Lights FC

? - ?

Rhode Island
07:00 - 21/04 1
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

? - ?

Indy Eleven
09:00 - 21/04 1
Orange County SC

? - ?

Sacramento Republic FC
09:30 - 21/04 1
Phoenix Rising FC

? - ?

Pittsburgh Riverhounds
21:00 - 21/04 13
CA Fenix

? - ?

CSD Flandria
21:00 - 21/04 13
Villa Dalmine

? - ?

CS Deportivo Liniers
23:00 - 21/04 13
Los Andes

? - ?

Colegiales
23:00 - 21/04 CK

? - ?

01:00 - 21/04 9
Boston River

? - ?

Club Atletico Penarol
04:00 - 21/04 9
Nacional

? - ?

Rampla Juniors
06:30 - 21/04 9
Deportivo Maldonado

? - ?

Miramar Misiones
19:30 - 21/04 4
Hamarkameratene

? - ?

Stroemsgodset
22:00 - 21/04 4
Brann

? - ?

Odds Ballklubb
22:00 - 21/04 4
FK Haugesund

? - ?

22:00 - 21/04 4
Kristiansund BK

? - ?

Tromsoe
22:00 - 21/04 4
Sandefjord

? - ?

Lillestroem
22:00 - 21/04 4
Sarpsborg 08

? - ?

KFUM Oslo
22:00 - 21/04 4
Viking

? - ?

Fredrikstad
23:00 - 21/04 9
Fenix

? - ?

Montevideo Wanderers
01:00 - 21/04 1
Atletico Ottawa

? - ?

Cavalry FC
15:30 - 21/04 24
Grazer AK

? - ?

SKN St. Poelten
20:00 - 21/04 24
Zob Ahan

? - ?

Aluminium Arak
20:30 - 21/04 24
Malavan

? - ?

Sepahan
02:00 - 21/04 9
Cobresal

? - ?

Atletico Nublense
04:30 - 21/04 9
Universidad Catolica

? - ?

Colo Colo
07:30 - 21/04 9
Coquimbo Unido

? - ?

O'Higgins
23:30 - 21/04 9
Huachipato

? - ?

Deportes Iquique
02:00 - 21/04 9
Deportes Temuco

? - ?

San Luis
07:30 - 21/04 9
Rangers

? - ?

Santiago Morning
15:00 - 21/04 32

? - ?

19:00 - 21/04 32

? - ?

Arema FC
22:30 - 21/04 1
EIF

? - ?

AC Oulu
23:30 - 21/04 9
Antofagasta

? - ?

Deportes Recoleta
20:00 - 21/04 1
KuPS Akatemia

? - ?

Klubi 04
20:00 - 21/04 1
OLS

? - ?

Atlantis
05:00 - 21/04 19
Municipal Perez Zeledon

? - ?

09:00 - 21/04 19

? - ?

Deportivo Saprissa
18:00 - 21/04 5
FK Slutsk

? - ?

Isloch
20:00 - 21/04 5
Dinamo Minsk

? - ?

Torpedo Zhodino
22:00 - 21/04 5
Neman Grodno

? - ?

FK Vitebsk
04:00 - 21/04 18
Deportivo Pereira

? - ?

06:10 - 21/04 18

? - ?

08:30 - 21/04 18

? - ?

17:00 - 21/04 3
FK Orsha

? - ?

Niva
19:00 - 21/04 3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves

? - ?

Energetik-BGU
20:00 - 21/04 3
Lokomotiv Gomel

? - ?

FK Molodechno
21:00 - 21/04 3
FC Lida

? - ?

Maxline Rogachev
02:00 - 21/04 12
Real Soacha Cundinamarca

? - ?

Bogota FC
03:00 - 21/04 12
Leones

? - ?

Real Cartagena
03:30 - 21/04 12
Atletico Huila

? - ?

Barranquilla FC
03:30 - 21/04 12
Atletico FC

? - ?

18:35 - 21/04 7

? - ?

19:00 - 21/04 7

? - ?

Qingdao West Coast
00:15 - 21/04 30
Levski Sofia

? - ?

Beroe
13:30 - 21/04 2
Qingdao Elite United

? - ?

Hubei Istar
13:30 - 21/04 2
Fuzhou Changle Jingangtui

? - ?

Hunan Xiangtao
14:00 - 21/04 2
Shanghai Shenshui

? - ?

Hainan Star
14:30 - 21/04 2
Qujing Yibu

? - ?

Guangxi Hengchen
19:15 - 21/04 30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

? - ?

CSKA 1948
21:45 - 21/04 30
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

? - ?

Botev Plovdiv
14:30 - 21/04 7
Dalian Zhixing FC

? - ?

Yanbian Longding
14:30 - 21/04 7
Foshan Nanshi

? - ?

Chongqing Tonglianglong FC
18:30 - 21/04 7
Guangzhou

? - ?

Wuxi Wugou FC
18:30 - 21/04 7
Nanjing City

? - ?

Suzhou Dongwu
21:00 - 21/04 29
Ludogorets Razgrad II

? - ?

Yantra
00:10 - 21/04 31

? - ?

Hajduk Split
22:00 - 21/04 31
NK Lokomotiva

? - ?

06:00 - 21/04 16
Leon

? - ?

Monterrey
08:05 - 21/04 16
CD Guadalajara

? - ?

08:05 - 21/04 16
Tigres

? - ?

Necaxa
08:05 - 21/04 16
Club Santos Laguna

? - ?

Pachuca
10:10 - 21/04 16

? - ?

CF America
19:00 - 21/04 30
Pyunik

? - ?

19:50 - 21/04 27
Cibalia

? - ?

HNK Orijent 1919
19:00 - 21/04 Khác
FC Nikarm

? - ?

Lernayin A.
16:00 - 21/04 Khác
Angkor Tiger FC

? - ?

Nagaworld FC
16:00 - 21/04 Khác
Prey Veng

? - ?

Visakha FC
18:00 - 21/04 Khác
Royal Cambodian Armed Forces FA

? - ?

Isi Dangkor Senchey FC
01:00 - 21/04 12
Los Chankas CYC

? - ?

Sport Huancayo
03:30 - 21/04 12
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma

? - ?

Universidad Cesar Vallejo
03:30 - 21/04 12
Carlos A. Mannucci

? - ?

CD UT Cajamarca
23:00 - 21/04 12
Sporting Cristal

? - ?

Cusco FC
20:00 - 21/04 29
Slovan Liberec

? - ?

Hradec Kralove
20:00 - 21/04 29
Pardubice

? - ?

Mlada Boleslav
20:00 - 21/04 29
Slavia Prague

? - ?

SK Sigma Olomouc
23:00 - 21/04 29
Slovacko

? - ?

04:30 - 21/04 14
Sportivo Ameliano

? - ?

Club General Caballero JLM
07:00 - 21/04 14
Libertad

? - ?

Sportivo Trinidense
15:15 - 21/04 24
Zizkov

? - ?

MFK Chrudim
Canc. - 21/04 5
Aksu

0 - 0

FC Yelimay
18:30 - 21/04 5
Astana

? - ?

Tobol Kostanay
21:00 - 21/04 5
Zhetysu Taldykorgan

? - ?

Shakhter Karagandy
22:00 - 21/04 24
Vysocina Jihlava

? - ?

Sparta Prague B
22:00 - 21/04 24
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

? - ?

Dukla Praha
22:00 - 21/04 24
FK Varnsdorf

? - ?

SK Prostejov
23:00 - 21/04 24
Opava

? - ?

FC Vlasim
20:30 - 21/04 3
Fernando de la Mora

? - ?

Encarnacion FC
20:30 - 21/04 3
Independiente CG

? - ?

12 de Junio
17:00 - 21/04 25
Veres Rivne

? - ?

SC Dnipro-1
19:30 - 21/04 25
FC Olexandriya

? - ?

Cherkasy
22:00 - 21/04 25
Dynamo Kyiv

? - ?

Polissya Zhytomyr
18:30 - 21/04 7
FC Kuressaare

? - ?

Narva Trans
21:00 - 21/04 7
Flora Tallinn

? - ?

Nomme Kalju FC
16:30 - 21/04 7
FC Elva

? - ?

Tabasalu JK
16:30 - 21/04 7

? - ?

FC Tallinn
16:30 - 21/04 7
Talinna Kalev U21

? - ?

Harju Jalgpallikool
16:30 - 21/04 7
Tartu JK Welco

? - ?

01:30 - 21/04 33
Lugano

? - ?

Lausanne
21:30 - 21/04 33
Luzern

? - ?

Basel
21:30 - 21/04 33
FC Zurich

? - ?

21:30 - 21/04 33
Winterthur

? - ?

Young Boys
00:30 - 21/04 6
Klaksvik

? - ?

B68 Toftir
21:00 - 21/04 6
07 Vestur Sorvagur

? - ?

Skala
21:00 - 21/04 6
Vikingur

? - ?

23:00 - 21/04 6
Fuglafjoerdur

? - ?

NSI Runavik
19:00 - 21/04 4
GAIS

? - ?

Mjaellby
19:00 - 21/04 4
AIK

? - ?

Djurgaarden
21:30 - 21/04 4
BK Haecken

? - ?

Hammarby IF
21:30 - 21/04 4
Halmstads BK

? - ?

Brommapojkarna
18:00 - 21/04 4
IK Oddevold

? - ?

Gefle
20:00 - 21/04 4
IK Brage

? - ?

Landskrona BoIS
00:00 - 21/04 10
Kolkheti-1913 Poti

? - ?

Dinamo Batumi
23:00 - 21/04 10
FC Gagra

? - ?

Dila Gori
00:30 - 21/04 29
Diosgyori VTK

? - ?

Debrecen
19:05 - 21/04 29
Kecskemeti TE

? - ?

Mezokovesd SE
21:00 - 21/04 29

? - ?

Zalaegerszeg
23:30 - 21/04 29
Ujpest

? - ?

MTK Budapest
22:00 - 21/04 29
Soroksar SC

? - ?

Budafok
22:00 - 21/04 29
Tiszakecske FC

? - ?

Kazincbarcika SC
22:00 - 21/04 29
Aqvital FC Csakvar

? - ?

Gyirmot
22:00 - 21/04 29
BFC Siofok

? - ?

Bvsc-Zuglo
22:00 - 21/04 29
Budapest Honved

? - ?

Pecsi MFC
22:00 - 21/04 29
Haladas

? - ?

Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
22:00 - 21/04 29
Kozarmisleny

? - ?

FC Ajka
20:00 - 21/04 32
Maribor

? - ?

Rogaska
22:30 - 21/04 32
NK Celje

? - ?

Domzale
22:00 - 21/04 26
Primorje

? - ?

ND Ilirija Ljubljana
22:00 - 21/04 26
Tabor

? - ?

NK Bistrica
22:00 - 21/04 26
Nk Brinje Grosuplje

? - ?

Jadran
15:30 - 21/04 25
Zilina B

? - ?

Spartak Myjava
21:00 - 21/04 3
KA Akureyri

? - ?

Vestri
01:30 - 21/04 11
Longford Town

? - ?

Cork City
01:00 - 21/04 29

? - ?

Jagiellonia Bialystok
17:30 - 21/04 29
Cracovia

? - ?

Puszcza Niepolomice
20:00 - 21/04 29
LKS Lodz

? - ?

Lech Poznan
22:30 - 21/04 29
Legia Warszawa

? - ?

Slask Wroclaw
01:00 - 21/04 28
Odra Opole

? - ?

Chrobry Glogow
17:40 - 21/04 28
Arka Gdynia

? - ?

Wisla Plock
20:00 - 21/04 28

? - ?

Motor Lublin
23:00 - 21/04 28
Termalica Nieciecza

? - ?

GKS Katowice
20:00 - 21/04 30
Juvenes/Dogana

? - ?

San Giovanni
20:00 - 21/04 30
SP Libertas

? - ?

SS Pennarossa
23:15 - 21/04 30
Folgore

? - ?

San Marino Academy U22
20:00 - 21/04 31
Rudar Pljevlja

? - ?

Petrovac
21:30 - 21/04 31
FK Arsenal Tivat

? - ?

Mornar
23:00 - 21/04 31
Sutjeska

? - ?

Jedinstvo BP
01:45 - 21/04 27
FK Sarajevo

? - ?

19:30 - 21/04 31
FC Kapaz

? - ?

Sabah FK
22:00 - 21/04 31
Araz PFK

? - ?

Sabail

Livescore